OKTOBER Salon Leopold 
 

FR  

03.10

Leopold lädt ein - Live Edition // ROBB LIVE! (US/DE/AT), Support by Ella, Dereck Foreal, Mr. Guan + Luis Figueroa (The Love Movement), Live Visuals by Fuxherz + Lampenschirm
Pezo Fox (P.O.M, Steel Reserve) + Irieology & Olinclusive (Scooby Duo)
 

SA  

04.10

READY2RUMBLE - Space Echo (caTekk DJ Set, Luv Shack Records), Phildrum (Funkroom) + Double Trouble (R2R), Live Visuals by Dornröschen
Makai (Irie Sound), Diaz (OSF), Tobias (G-Spot Sound) + Mr. Fete (R2R)
 

SO  

05.10

LET'S CEE Film Festival Partyline - DJ In2itive
 

MO  

06.10

LET'S CEE Film Festival Partyline - Wiener DJ-Kollektiv HOPPALA
 

DI  

07.10

LET'S CEE Film Festival Partyline - Wiener DJ-Kollektiv HOPPALA
 

MI  

08.10

LET'S CEE Film Festival Partyline - Wiener DJ-Kollektiv HOPPALA
 

FR  

10.10

Beat Science #13 - Nikitch (FR), HAM + Jeru (Beat Science), Live Visuals by Dazedstyles
LET'S CEE Film Festival Partyline Weekend Special: Pezo Fox (P.O.M, Steel Reserve), Zuzee (Waxolutionists) + Special Guests
 

SA  

11.10

Bande à Part - Mike Huckaby (Deep Transportation/US), Fritz Plöckinger & Perrez (Das Market, Caramello Rec.), Amblio (Belleville) + Matijae (Prasselbande), Live Visuals by Ferdinand Glück (sleep:less, glow)
Mario Urban (S.M.S, Snill Pose/NO), Martin Sande (Kakkmaddafakka/NO) + Bolek (bande à part)
 

FR  

17.10

Fairlight Club - Pomo (HW&W/CAN), Nitemoves (Tycho, Com Truise/US), Kidkut, Boogaloo Steve + Computerstraße (Fairlight Club), Live Visuals by Kåjā Kø
hosted by Vihanna
 

SA  

18.10

Leopold lädt ein - 3 Years Fear Le Funk // Figub Brazlevič LIVE! (Oldschool Future Tribe, Sichtexot/DE), S. Fidelity LIVE! (Oldschool Future Tribe, Feelin' Music/CH), Support by Mixmasta Albow (Chronic), Ottomatic + Stanley Stiffla (Fear Le Funk), Live Visuals by Mottenlicht (sound:frame a/v)
C-N, Sndmn, Sara + Mandarina Caramba - hosted by that good ẅibe collective
 

SO  

19.10

Swing Sunday
 

FR  

24.10

Electro Swing Carneval - The Swing Bot (Nimes/F), Support by DJ Adish, Sid Data + Lalips, Live Visuals by Herr Nie Da
Erika Fatna (Zürich/CH), Regis De Melo + Friends (Tropical Vienna) - hosted by Electro Tanzcafe
 

SA  

25.10

STEP FORWARD // Betty Ford Boys - Brenk Sinatra, Dexter & Suff Daddy (MPM/DE/AT) LIVE!, Support by HAM, Live Visuals by Thomas Wachter
A.I. Swagger, Laho + Dandy
 

FR  

31.10

20 Years Of HipHop - Waxolutionists (DJ Set) - 15 Years of Smart Blip Experience, Live Visuals by Dornröschen
Mr. Guan (The Love Movement) + Meierlansky (Deephousemafia)
 
 
Newsletter »